Tableau des passages du GR6666 2016 : à télécharger ici.

Place Nom Prénom Temps Cat Cla cat
1 COUCHAUD Sylvain 14:37:42 SEH 1
2 CHAVET Cédric 14:57:13 V1H 1
3 TRIVEL Lionel 15:15:21 V1H 2
4 D'ALETTO Fabrice 15:44:28 V1H 3
5 ROUANET Renaud 16:07:20 SEH 2
6 BOUSQUET Sébastien 16:17:00 V1H 4
7 LE BOULCH Gwenael 16:19:59 V1H 5
8 CRAFF Matthieu 17:06:13 SEH 3
9 PARMENTIER Sébastien 17:06:17 SEH 4
10 OLIVIER Romain 17:21:53 SEH 5
11 MARCH Jean-François 17:27:52 V2H 1
12 BUET Claude 17:32:04 V1H 6
13 SAUCY Pierre 17:33:32 V2H 2
14 LEGRAND Gauthier 17:38:56 SEH 6
15 DESSILLA Stéphane 18:08:26 SEH 7
16 GIRAUDEAU Xavier 18:14:45 V1H 7
17 ETCHEVERRY Patrick 18:14:52 V1H 8
18 LONGEARET Sébastien 18:28:32 SEH 8
19 LIBEL Gilberte 19:09:46 SEF 1
20 MALEJONOCK Irina 19:16:50 V1F 1
21 SAGNET Christian 19:28:24 V1H 9
22 MARCO Gérald 19:28:53 SEH 9
23 BOYER Yohan 19:42:07 SEH 10
24 GAILLARD Pascal 19:42:46 V2H 3
25 DECHET Patrick 19:47:16 V2H 4
26 BLANC Claude 19:51:52 V3H 1
27 JACQUEMET Dominique 19:57:32 V2H 5
28 CACHARD Olivier 19:57:39 V1H 10
29 CRAVEIRO Nicolas 19:59:37 SEH 11
30 CALATAYUD Christophe 20:01:44 V1H 11
31 CHASTAND Alain 20:37:17 SEH 12
32 REDIER David 20:37:34 SEH 13
33 VOINOT Mathieu 20:39:59 SEH 14
34 THIERRY Michel 20:42:10 SEH 15
35 ASTIER Marc 20:47:11 SEH 16
36 RIEUSSET Jean-Baptiste 20:53:15 SEH 17
37 CACHARD Sabrina 20:54:58 V1F 2
38 DAMESIN Julien 20:57:46 V1H 12
39 PIERUCCI Thomas 20:57:57 SEH 18
40 LOYEN Didier 20:59:32 V1H 13
41 RHANC Jean-Philippe 20:59:37 SEH 19
42 DECONIHOUT Jacky 21:00:57 V3H 2
43 DIEVAL Christophe 21:11:46 V2H 6
44 BERTRAND Eric 21:18:27 V2H 7
45 EGLIN Pascal 21:20:15 V2H 8
46 GODOT Vincent 21:20:49 SEH 20
47 BILLAUD Stéphane 21:23:27 V1H 14
48 GORIOUNOV Daniel 21:27:26 SEH 21
49 BERTILLE Hilaire 21:34:21 V1H 15
50 BERGOULI Jean-Pierre 21:39:42 V1H 16
51 GOURY Stéphane 21:41:53 V1H 17
52 DUMONT Maxime 21:43:28 SEH 22
53 MACHEREY Frédéric 21:50:00 SEH 23
54 ROULLIN Hervé 21:55:31 V1H 18
55 DEVEY Jean-Marc 22:02:56 V2H 9
56 DORNE Franck 22:09:29 V2H 10
57 VALETTE Olivier 22:11:56 V1H 19
58 NIORT Yann 22:11:59 V1H 20
59 NANCEY Vincent 22:18:55 SEH 24
60 GEISSEL Laurent 22:20:36 SEH 25
61 JUDENHERC Sébastien 22:26:12 V1H 21
62 LOPEZ Stephan 22:36:27 V1H 22
63 ARNAL Lucie 22:36:33 SEF 2
64 AURÉ Jimmy 22:45:50 V1H 23
65 GRANDCOING Laurent 22:46:02 V1H 24
66 VANCASSEL Olivier 22:54:51 SEH 26
67 NALET Patrice 23:08:45 SEH 27
68 RUBIO Georges 23:08:48 V1H 25
69 MOREIRA José 23:14:43 V2H 11
70 GARREAU Antony 23:17:25 V1H 26
71 DESCHAMPS Xavier 23:21:55 SEH 28
72 MARIEZ Fabien 23:29:21 V1H 27
73 DUBOS David 23:36:26 V1H 28
74 LABONNE Laurent 23:36:28 SEH 29
75 FOUQUERAY Pascal 23:45:52 V1H 29
76 MERLIN Floris 23:45:55 SEH 30
77 GOUTAGNY Georges 23:45:58 V2H 12
78 BRUYERE Gérald 23:46:03 V1H 30
79 PLUTA (Disqualifié) Rafal 23:47:38 V1H -
80 CHEVALIER Michael 23:49:06 SEH 31
81 GORCE Josselin 23:50:47 SEH 32
82 BERTRAND Frédéric 24:06:45 V1H 31
83 CLEMENT Fabrice 24:09:35 V1H 32
84 CHIRON Françoise 24:14:18 V1F 3
85 MÉDARD Philippe 24:21:24 V2H 13
86 BASOGE Mickael 24:21:32 V1H 33
87 BARDOUL Mickael 24:24:19 V1H 34
88 BARATIN Marc 24:29:38 V1H 35
89 LANGLET Thierry 24:30:59 V2H 14
90 MEURET Jean-Charles 24:55:03 V1H 36
91 BLANC Elisabeth 24:55:06 V3F 1
92 GUILLUY Benjamin 24:55:20 V1H 37
93 OLIVIER Régis 24:55:22 V1H 38
94 JOSQUIN Olivier 24:55:25 V2H 15
95 ESSELIN Gilles 25:00:04 V2H 16
96 MENCIER Frédéric 25:04:09 V1H 39
97 SURY Grégoire 25:04:46 SEH 33
98 FRANÇOIS Christophe 25:16:09 V1H 40
99 GUICHE Michel 25:16:13 V2H 17
100 EVENE Geoffroy 25:16:19 SEH 34
101 LERAY Nicolas 25:19:36 V1H 41
102 MASSALVE Lydia 25:21:49 V1F 4
103 CAPELLE Rémi 25:25:07 SEH 35
104 FONTENELLE Antoine 25:35:00 V1H 42
105 MARTINEZ Stéphane 25:39:08 SEH 36
106 JAN Gurvan 25:39:51 V1H 43
107 DAUVEL Ludovic 25:41:06 SEH 37
108 PENNAZIO Sébastien 25:46:08 V1H 44
109 CARAMEAUX Christophe 25:48:24 SEH 38
110 LAURENS Gilles 25:49:45 V2H 18
111 HAGEN Paul 25:49:52 V1H 45
112 MARANZANA Eric 25:52:14 V2H 19
113 COMBES Gwenael 25:53:56 SEH 39
114 LUCAK Céline 25:54:08 V1F 5
115 CORENTHIN Jean-Marc 25:56:11 V1H 46
116 SANNAC Sacha 25:57:14 V1H 47
117 VAISSIERES Julien 25:58:59 SEH 40
118 MAGE Laurence 26:00:29 V1 F 1
119 ANTOINE Gérard 26:00:39 V3H 3
120 ARNAUD Laurent 26:03:13 V1H 48
121 MARIETTE Joël 26:03:18 V3H 4
122 ORTIZ Jean-Claude 26:11:47 V1H 49
123 ORSINGHER Benoît 26:13:35 SEH 41
124 MARTINS Jorge 26:17:33 V3H 5
125 TROUDE Akli 26:17:36 V1H 50
126 CAMPIGNA Denis 26:19:03 V2H 20
127 BAUER Daniel 26:19:09 V2H 21
128 DOLCI David 26:22:06 SEH 42
129 CALVET Denis 26:27:41 V2H 22
130 SIMON Yvonnick 26:29:52 V1H 51
131 KLEVGE Julien 26:30:45 SEH 43
132 BOUSSAC Christophe 26:36:02 V1H 52
133 ANDRIEUX Romain 26:45:16 SEH 44
134 TREMAUDEUX Nicolas 26:49:06 V1H 53
135 PEGURIER Renaud 26:50:08 V1H 54
136 VAUTRIN Joël 26:51:33 V2H 23
137 GUIZIOU Frédéric 26:52:55 V1H 55
138 MAGUEUR Alain 26:52:58 V1H 56
139 GUYONNET Wilfrid 26:53:14 SEH 45
140 VOELTZEL Yannick 26:58:15 SEH 46
141 MOURET Stéphane 26:58:19 V1H 57
142 BROCHARD André 26:58:28 V3H 6
143 QUINTON Didier 26:59:53 V2H 24
144 GOUDEAU Magdalena 27:05:04 SEF 3
145 RACHAFKA Freddy 27:08:33 V2H 25
146 ARSOUZE Thomas 27:17:29 SEH 47
147 SARAVANE Vindhya 27:17:37 SEH 48
148 MELENNEC Yvan 27:25:04 V1H 58
149 GARROTÉ Nicolas 27:29:07 SEH 49
150 VAUCHEL Anne-Marie 27:39:26 V2F 1
151 DUTHOO Jean-Louis 27:39:30 V1H 59
152 RIGAUX Stéphane 27:40:09 V1H 60
153 GIORIA Stéphane 27:41:28 V2H 26
154 AMIET Christophe 27:48:29 SEH 50
155 BRÉSIL Denis 27:48:35 V1H 61
156 PAYEN Charles 27:53:05 SEH 51
157 BAUDOIN Fulbert 27:57:53 V1H 62
158 JOURDAN Mikael 28:08:20 V1H 63
159 BOURBAO Murielle 28:13:10 V1F 6
160 HUMEAU Olivier 28:20:36 V1H 64
161 RIVET Nicolas 28:20:39 SEH 52
162 OSTOR Pierre 28:20:41 V3H 7
163 BONNEF Denis 28:43:33 V3H 8
164 AFFRE Roxane 28:49:38 V2F 2
165 DANIGO Davy 28:49:42 V1H 65
166 DROMARD Ludovic 28:49:51 V1H 66
167 MAIDON Franck 28:50:00 V1H 67
168 PALLARD Alix 28:55:59 SEF 4
169 GHIO Laurent 29:00:17 V1H 68
170 LE CORRE Cédric 29:06:40 SEH 53
171 GRENIER Eric 29:07:08 V2H 27
172 PRIOUX Cyril 29:08:24 V1H 69
173 PETIT David 29:08:28 V1H 70
174 GASPARINI Thierry 29:11:44 V1H 71
175 DOL Thierry 29:11:55 V1H 72
176 LOIRET David 29:17:06 SEH 54
177 RABILLER Sébastien 29:17:15 SEH 55
178 LOIRET Jérôme 29:17:18 SEH 56
179 AYRINHAC Philippe 29:17:23 V2H 28
180 BARBIER Séverine 29:25:15 V1F 7
181 ROZIERE Alain 29:26:56 V3H 9
182 MAUDUIT Christian 29:28:18 V1H 73
183 GARNIER Jérôme 29:29:06 V2H 29
184 LAUZE Romain 29:36:06 SEH 57
185 CHIBANI Ahmed 29:37:36 V2H 30
186 PASQUER Yannick 29:37:49 SEH 58
187 FUMEY Sébastien 29:43:07 SEH 59
188 BRUN Patrice 29:44:12 V2H 31
189 PANCRAZI Fabrice 29:44:15 V2H 32
190 ARLAUT Stéphane 29:49:04 V1H 74
191 BINEAU Pascal 29:51:13 V1H 75
192 BOURDARIAS Pascal 29:58:43 V2H 33
193 FAUVEL Jack 30:02:55 V1H 76
194 MAZAROTTI Jean-Louis 30:06:20 V1H 77
195 MAZAROTTI Stéphanie 30:06:23 V1F 8
196 GUIJARRO Cédric 30:06:26 V1H 78
197 LE BRIS Jean-Yves 30:11:21 V3H 10
198 DUCHATEAU Nicolas 30:11:26 SEH 60
199 NIDERKORN Vincent 30:17:50 V1H 79
200 CHAMBON Christophe 30:17:52 V1H 80
201 BARRIÈRE Nicolas 30:17:55 V1H 81
202 SAUVAGEOT David 30:26:06 V1H 82
203 BULLE Nans 30:26:09 SEH 61
204 SAINT-JEAN Stéphane 30:27:45 V1H 83
205 AUDY Sabine 30:27:49 V1F 9
206 LE RUN Gaëlle 30:31:23 V1F 10
207 RICHAUME Thibaud 30:35:30 SEH 62
208 ANDRIES Nicolas 30:40:10 SEH 63
209 BERCEAU Emilien 30:41:37 SEH 64
210 BRAHIMI Aimad 30:45:59 SEH 65
211 LANGEARD Cyril 30:49:07 V1H 84
212 BURGUIERE Yann 30:56:20 V1H 85
213 LANCELOT Jean-Pierre 31:00:42 V4H 1
214 TOURNES Stéphanie 31:01:56 V1F 11
215 ARMESTO Nathalie 31:02:00 V1F 12
216 MARC Vincent 31:06:07 V1H 86
217 AZOR Fabrice 31:23:34 S H 1
218 RAMASSAMY Teddy 31:23:38 V1H 87
219 BERTHIER Jérôme 31:38:24 SEH 66
220 AUDY Yannick 31:53:06 V1H 88
Ab. LHOMOND Lucas NC ESH  
Ab. SIVA Anthony NC ESH  
Ab. DEROUCH Daphné NC SEF  
Ab. RAGHIB Sabrina NC SEF  
Ab. MASSOU Pascal NC SEH  
Ab. DELHOM Jonathan NC SEH  
Ab. CHARLETTE Jimmy NC SEH  
Ab. PHILIPPOT Marc NC SEH  
Ab. SCHENKELAARS Jean-Damien NC SEH  
Ab. DERVILLÉ Baptiste NC SEH  
Ab. DUMORA Gabriel NC SEH  
Ab. DEPAULE Grégory NC SEH  
Ab. PIERRE Guillaume NC SEH  
Ab. MORISSE Yoann NC SEH  
Ab. RAMOIN Grégory NC SEH  
Ab. MURRIA Frédéric NC SEH  
Ab. PRINCE Jimmy NC SEH  
Ab. BRUN Grégory NC SEH  
Ab. DOMITILE Romuald NC SEH  
Ab. GASC Mickael NC SEH  
Ab. BÈGUE Stéphane NC SEH  
Ab. MONTMARTIN Nicolas NC SEH  
Ab. VAQUÉ Fabien NC SEH  
Ab. HERITIER Vincent NC SEH  
Ab. GAUBERT Damien NC SEH  
Ab. GIRONDEL Benoît NC SEH  
Ab. KOEHLING Sébastien NC SEH  
Ab. LEDUC Sébastien NC SEH  
Ab. LAFAY Grégoire NC SEH  
Ab. COLOMBERO Fabien NC SEH  
Ab. COMPAN Jean-Philippe NC SEH  
Ab. CHARTRAIN Arnaud NC SEH  
Ab. BRILLATZ Joan NC SEH  
Ab. DELVA Janick NC V1F  
Ab. DEBOCQ Isabelle NC V1F  
Ab. ALZURIA Ambre NC V1F  
Ab. SAVIGNARD Vanessa NC V1F  
Ab. BONNET Chrystelle NC V1F  
Ab. JAEGLIN Emmanuelle NC V1F  
Ab. DELSOL Christophe NC V1H  
Ab. BERO Stéphan NC V1H  
Ab. MELAC Olivier NC V1H  
Ab. BAYSE Samuel NC V1H  
Ab. MOLINA Francisco NC V1H  
Ab. JAMIN Ludovic NC V1H  
Ab. CAMBRIELS Jacques NC V1H  
Ab. DESPLANCHES Frédéric NC V1H  
Ab. RATIA Sylvain NC V1H  
Ab. LUCAK Hervé NC V1H  
Ab. JALABERT Nicolas NC V1H  
Ab. BUR Stéphane NC V1H  
Ab. DELORME Fabrice NC V1H  
Ab. RIMAILHO Joël NC V1H  
Ab. CALAS Olivier NC V1H  
Ab. ARJDAL Mohamed NC V1H  
Ab. THOUZELLIER Jérôme NC V1H  
Ab. BESSAGNET Pierre NC V1H  
Ab. ORTA Emmanuel NC V1H  
Ab. CORNU Christophe NC V1H  
Ab. MACHADO Manuel NC V1H  
Ab. OLARIA Yann NC V1H  
Ab. THIBAULT Cédric NC V1H  
Ab. TOLLE Florian NC V1H  
Ab. ROGER Matthieu NC V1H  
Ab. BERTHELOT Frédéric NC V1H  
Ab. COQUARD Valéry NC V1H  
Ab. GASPAROUX Jérôme NC V1H  
Ab. GARCIA Frédéric NC V1H  
Ab. COMMEIRAS Guilhem NC V1H  
Ab. PIBAROT Jean-Pierre NC V1H  
Ab. CROCHET BRUNET Willy NC V1H  
Ab. TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Olivier NC V1H  
Ab. LASSAUCE Charles NC V1H  
Ab. GUICHARD Stéphane NC V1H  
Ab. LAURENT David NC V1H  
Ab. RIPOCHE Emmanuel NC V1H  
Ab. AYME Olivier NC V1H  
Ab. VIDOU Stéphane NC V1H  
Ab. REMONTET Philippe NC V1H  
Ab. GRENIER Cyril NC V1H  
Ab. MINAIRE Patrick NC V1H  
Ab. MONTESSUIS Hervé NC V1H  
Ab. COTTIN Martine NC V2F  
Ab. JANSSENS Sylvie NC V2F  
Ab. LEVAI Valérie NC V2F  
Ab. HOLDT Lars NC V2H  
Ab. MORVAN Dominique NC V2H  
Ab. BERTOLI Martial NC V2H  
Ab. ARLOT Christophe NC V2H  
Ab. RODRIGO Thierry NC V2H  
Ab. MASSALVE Thierry NC V2H  
Ab. HERMAN Stephen NC V2H  
Ab. PINTUREAU Thierry NC V2H  
Ab. ESPARON Richeville NC V2H  
Ab. MATHIEU Jean-Claude NC V2H  
Ab. PASCAL Eric NC V2H  
Ab. GRIMAUD Frédéric NC V2H  
Ab. BELLANGER Frédéric NC V2H  
Ab. PILLET Laurent NC V2H  
Ab. LOSBAR José NC V2H  
Ab. FLOTTE Bertrand NC V2H  
Ab. GASTRIN Jeannot NC V2H  
Ab. ALLEK Fabrice NC V2H  
Ab. MARIN Jérôme NC V2H  
Ab. SENEGAS Patrick NC V2H  
Ab. BERTRAND Philippe NC V2H  
Ab. DEMAZURE Eric NC V2H  
Ab. MAGRANER Jean-Michel NC V2H  
Ab. MOGIER Dominique NC V2H  
Ab. POTEVIN Olivier NC V2H  
Ab. MOGNETTI Charles NC V2H  
Ab. THIONVILLE Pascal NC V2H  
Ab. PREMEL CABIC Jean-Luc NC V2H  
Ab. CHIRI Duilio NC V2H  
Ab. PROD'HOMME Patrice NC V2H  
Ab. GRAGLIA Vincenzo NC V2H  
Ab. REGNAULT Claude NC V2H  
Ab. ELIOT Yannick NC V2H  
Ab. RAGUENEAU Boris NC V2H  
Ab. FURET Didier NC V2H  
Ab. AUGIER Laurent NC V2H  
Ab. SEILLIEBERT Pascal NC V2H  
Ab. FARGUES Jacques NC V2H  
Ab. TEYSSEDRE Annick NC V3F  
Ab. TEYSSEDRE Jean-Paul NC V3H  
Ab. DE VILLEMEREUIL Lionel NC V3H  
Ab. BEAUVALLET Patrick NC V3H