Scratch Nom Prénom Temps Cat Clas Cat
1 GRENOT Maxime 0:57:11 SEM 1
2 MARTIN Baptiste 0:58:46 V1M 1
3 BASTOUL Lucas 1:00:49 SEM 2
4 TOUZET Ghislain 1:03:19 SEM 3
5 PHALIPPON Benoît 1:04:54 SEM 4
6 GOUX Nicolas 1:05:21 SEM 5
7 CAMINADE Pierre 1:05:33 SEM 6
8 DACHEVILLE Dimitri 1:06:50 SEM 7
9 COUSTET Christophe 1:08:43 V1M 2
10 SANCHEZ Thomas 1:09:19 SEM 8
11 DARE Sébastien 1:10:02 ESM 1
12 TOURNES Olivier 1:10:19 V1M 3
13 PEREZ Laurent 1:10:31 SEM 9
14 CATALA Guillaume 1:11:07 SEM 10
15 LAVERGNE Jean-Michel 1:11:44 SEM 11
16 ALIGNAN Nicolas 1:12:53 JUM 1
17 AUDIGIER Jonathan 1:13:03 SEM 12
18 SPADAFORA Grégory 1:14:03 V1M 4
19 CABROL Arnaud 1:14:43 V1M 5
20 GAVALDA Stéphane 1:15:27 SEM 13
21 FARINAU Christophe 1:15:39 SEM 14
22 SCHWERTZ Frédéric 1:15:45 V1M 6
23 BÉVILACQUA Eric 1:15:48 SEM 15
24 COLLET Fanny 1:15:51 SEF 1
25 BILHAC Jérôme 1:15:54 SEM 16
26 VIALLE Julien 1:16:07 SEM 17
27 FAURE Xavier 1:16:14 SEM 18
28 ANDRE Sébastien 1:16:25 CAM 1
29 ARNOLD Eric 1:16:30 V2M 1
30 BONNET Sylvain 1:16:39 V1M 7
31 GEA Lionel 1:17:20 SEM 19
32 GONCALVES Patrick 1:17:22 V1M 8
33 CLANET César 1:17:37 SEM 20
34 PINCHON Maxime 1:17:46 SEM 21
35 BRIEU Steve 1:17:49 V2M 2
36 BOURDEL Denis 1:18:03 SEM 22
37 DECARVAHLO Georges 1:18:23 V1M 9
38 POTHERET Mathieu 1:18:38 SEM 23
39 COUSTET Laëtitia 1:18:48 SEF 2
40 COUILLAULT Etienne 1:18:51 SEM 24
41 MAURIOS Mathieu 1:18:53 SEM 25
42 BOUDET Laurent 1:18:57 SEM 26
43 CABROL Jean-Matthieu 1:18:59 SEM 27
44 ANINAT Armand 1:19:02 ESM 2
45 BACCOU Benoît 1:19:12 ESM 3
46 LAFUSTE Yann 1:19:35 SEM 28
47 GRACIA Philippe 1:19:52 V1M 10
48 BALLESTEROS Hugo 1:20:00 SEM 29
49 WALKER Paul 1:20:14 SEM 30
50 OBERTELLI Jérôme 1:20:59 SEM 31
51 FABIANI Philippe 1:21:04 V2M 3
52 PHAI PANG Laurie 1:21:13 SEF 3
53 BONNEL Aurore 1:21:46 SEF 4
54 ARNOLD Franck 1:21:49 V1M 11
55 HECHLER Stéphane 1:22:17 V1M 12
56 PALENI Claire 1:22:21 V1F 1
57 BERTOLOZZI Pascal 1:22:38 V1M 13
58 CAYLUS Mathias 1:24:03 SEM 32
59 CAMINADE Etienne 1:24:09 SEM 33
60 LOPEZ Fabien 1:24:18 SEM 34
61 CABAROC Rémy 1:24:22 SEM 35
62 TIOUANE Loic 1:24:46 ESM 4
63 COUPERC Boris 1:24:53 SEM 36
64 ROUANET Elodie 1:24:55 SEF 5
65 BOISSERON Bastien 1:24:59 ESM 5
66 MATA David 1:25:14 SEM 37
67 CAMPOS Patrick 1:25:17 V3M 1
68 CHAMPART THIERY Ludivine 1:25:39 SEF 6
69 ALBALADEJO Frédéric 1:25:44 V1M 14
70 FAULI Arnaud 1:26:15 V1M 15
71 TOLLE Dominique 1:26:24 V3M 2
72 ENSUQUE Gilles 1:26:35 V2M 4
73 CARRION Patrick 1:26:39 SEM 38
74 CHOLLET Fanny 1:26:45 SEF 7
75 ABRIAL Francis 1:27:03 V4M 1
76 SEVERAC Victor 1:27:11 SEM 39
77 DEPEYRE Amélie 1:27:28 SEF 8
78 BASTOUL Jocelyn 1:27:39 V1M 16
79 ANINAT Adrien 1:27:42 SEM 40
80 ROBIN Nicolas 1:27:45 SEM 41
81 AUDINOT Frédéric 1:27:49 V1M 17
82 MORILLAS Jérémy 1:27:52 SEM 42
83 BOHRER Jérôme 1:28:02 V2M 5
84 CATALA Mathieu 1:28:16 SEM 43
85 ESCANDE Felix 1:28:31 SEM 44
86 PAPPALARDO Audric 1:28:37 SEM 45
87 SEGUR Xavier 1:28:40 SEM 46
88 FERRASSE Yves 1:28:46 V2M 6
89 RIVIERE Thibaud 1:29:29 ESM 6
90 SAINTE-CROIX Claude 1:29:32 V3M 3
91 GIL Dominique 1:29:52 V2F 1
92 BOGI Romain 1:29:59 SEM 47
93 BARTHÉLÉMY Nicolas 1:30:09 V1M 18
94 AUGE Nicolas 1:30:14 SEM 48
95 DE CARVALHO Célia 1:30:29 V1F 2
96 SEVELY Julie 1:30:46 SEF 9
97 HUSTACHE Floriane 1:31:16 SEF 10
98 BONNIN Michel 1:31:28 V4M 2
99 MORIN Jean-Charles 1:32:11 V2M 7
100 CALVET Fabienne 1:32:19 V2F 2
101 PEACE Florence 1:32:22 V1F 3
102 MAZZA Georges 1:32:30 V4M 3
103 PUCHOIS Julia 1:32:41 SEF 11
104 LANZELLOTTI Provence 1:32:48 SEF 12
105 MELLET Laetitia 1:32:54 V1F 4
106 KLEIN Didier 1:33:16 V2M 8
107 PELLISSA Gérard 1:33:24 V2M 9
108 MICHE Christophe 1:33:26 SEM 49
109 DIJOUX Eric 1:33:30 SEM 50
110 MISTARZ Stéphan 1:33:47 V1M 19
111 PENIN Natalène 1:34:09 ESF 1
112 CALAIS MOULIN Juliette 1:34:16 CAF 1
113 BEAUVAL Myriam 1:34:54 V1F 5
114 FERRASSE Sylvie 1:34:58 V2F 3
115 ANDRE Laurence 1:35:18 V1F 6
116 CHEVALIER Marc 1:35:20 V1M 20
117 NDIAYE Birame 1:36:15 V1M 21
118 SCHULTE Roman 1:36:32 ESM 7
119 NONNON Aude 1:36:46 V1F 7
120 SANCHEZ Oscar 1:36:52 V1M 22
121 BOULADE Gaëlle 1:36:55 SEF 13
122 BARO Bertrand 1:37:03 SEM 51
123 BRES Morgane 1:37:05 SEF 14
124 CALVET Claude 1:37:09 V2M 10
125 PAMIES Christine 1:37:13 V2F 4
126 RIVIERE Guy 1:38:23 V2M 11
127 RIVIERE Adèle 1:38:25 V2F 5
128 MOURGUES Daniel 1:38:34 V1M 23
129 MARTIN Frédéric 1:38:39 V1M 24
130 GLASSENED Nicole 1:38:43 V2F 6
131 GLASENED Helauf 1:38:54 V2M 12
132 FALCON Isabelle 1:39:03 V1F 8
133 RIVIERE Annabelle 1:39:15 V1F 9
134 RIVIERE Olivier 1:39:18 V1M 25
135 SARGENTON-CHARLES-GERVAIS Nancy 1:39:32 SEF 15
136 ROUSSEL Régine 1:39:35 V3F 1
137 BREIL Véronique 1:39:41 V1F 10
138 GERMAIN Elouan 1:39:47 SEM 52
139 CLARAC Gilles 1:39:52 V2M 13
140 PISAPIA Jennyfer 1:39:59 SEF 16
141 CAMPOS Jacqueline 1:40:04 V3F 2
142 BRES Sylvain 1:40:51 V1M 26
143 DOULCIER MERRYL 1:40:53 SEF 17
144 GHEYSENS Alexandra 1:41:02 V1F 11
145 MUZET Anthony 1:42:12 SEM 53
146 VERDOUX Sébastien 1:42:17 V1M 27
147 VERDOUX Laëtitia 1:42:19 V1F 12
148 ROYER Nathalie 1:43:00 V1F 13
149 BERTHE Claire 1:43:27 V1F 14
150 GALLOIS Claire 1:43:39 SEF 18
151 BARBARA Pierre 1:44:23 V1M 28
152 RIVIERE Patricia 1:44:25 V1F 15
153 MOUILLOT Jérôme 1:44:56 V1M 29
154 DACHEVILLE Cathy 1:45:38 V1F 16
155 GILANT Laetitia 1:46:11 V1F 17
156 SANCHEZ Thomas 1:46:38 ESM 8
157 AZEMA PUJOL Nathalie 1:46:42 V1F 18
158 NIN Dominique 1:47:02 V2F 7
159 DARMILLI Valérie 1:47:12 V1F 19
160 SOULIER Alexandra 1:47:36 SEF 19
161 RIENE Marie 1:47:55 SEF 20
162 SANCHEZ Stephane 1:48:25 SEM 54
163 BOUSSAC Damien 1:49:02 SEM 55
164 BLACHERE Cléa 1:49:08 SEF 21
165 PUJOL Emilie 1:49:09 SEF 22
166 GUILLON Jean-Marie 1:49:11 V4M 4
167 CORBIN Sophie 1:49:51 V1F 20
168 JARDOT Philippe 1:50:54 V1M 30
169 SAINTE-CROIX Leila 1:51:27 V2F 8
170 LEGORJUS Christine 1:51:31 V3F 3
171 DE MENECH Laura 1:51:34 SEF 23
172 COLLADO David 1:51:39 SEM 56
173 MARTINEZ Laure 1:52:13 V1F 21
174 GUIRAUD HURTH Françoise 1:52:42 V1F 22
175 FERY Manon 1:53:35 SEF 24
176 DA SILVA Benjamin 1:53:50 SEM 57
177 JANDA Christian 1:55:04 V3M 4
178 GUIRAUD Claire 1:55:06 V1F 23
179 VALEIX Marie 1:56:15 SEF 25
180 MEUNIER-CARUS Carole 1:57:18 SEF 26
181 COCQ Jordan 1:57:21 SEM 58
182 KOSCIELNIAK Annick 1:57:44 V1F 24
183 CHEVALIER Sophie 1:58:44 V1F 25
184 GARCIA Julie 1:58:45 SEF 27
185 ROUZAUD Christina 1:59:43 V1F 26
186 CATALA Audrey 2:03:52 SEF 28
187 MARGAS Mélanie 2:08:04 SEF 29
188 BULLER Karine 2:08:05 V1F 27
189 CRESPO Arwen 2:09:33 POF 1
190 CRESPO Olivier 2:09:42 SEM 59
191 ALEXANDRE Régis 2:16:12 SEF 30
192 ALEXANDRE Marie 2:16:18 SEF 31
193 BEC Emilie 2:20:22 SEF 32