Tableau des passages SM 2016 : à télécharger ici.

Cla. Nom Prénom Temps Catégorie Clas Cat
1 BERNARD Ianis 05:43:12 ESH 1
2 BROGNIART Stéphane 06:31:03 V1H 1
3 SOURBIER Florent 06:31:21 SEH 1
4 ROBERT David 06:36:13 SEH 2
5 LABIT Laurent 06:48:13 V1H 2
6 GRAS Bertrand 06:49:13 SEH 3
7 MARCOUIRE Yoan 06:59:13 SEH 4
8 MAZERAND Mathieu 07:09:31 V1H 3
9 RONZIER Gérald 07:36:44 V1H 4
10 CAMPO Brice 07:38:43 SEH 5
11 LECLERE Michel 07:41:36 V1 H 1
12 THIBAUD Erwann 07:43:46 SEH 6
13 HERNANDEZ Céline 07:48:41 V1F 1
14 FERREOL Jérôme 07:48:47 SEH 7
15 COLLET Fabrice 07:53:48 V2H 1
16 RAMONDENC Bastien 07:55:21 SEH 8
17 RAYNARD Serge 07:56:00 V2H 2
18 BOISSET Aziliz 08:00:20 V1F 2
19 ODOUL Jérôme 08:00:25 V1H 5
20 VERDIER Franck 08:04:49 V1H 6
21 BONNEFOUS Patrick 08:13:52 V1H 7
22 VALETTE Romain 08:18:58 SEH 9
23 BRILLATZ Théo 08:19:54 SEH 10
24 CORVIONE Laurent 08:21:58 SEH 11
25 SAVARY Clément 08:22:13 SEH 12
26 BARRÈS François 08:30:05 V3H 1
27 DALL'AGNOL Jérôme 08:32:11 V1H 8
28 SOULIÉ Laurent 08:32:17 V2H 3
29 MAS Jean-François 08:32:32 V1H 9
30 VERDONCKT Thibault 08:34:22 SEH 13
31 BRAVO Joseph 08:37:06 V1H 10
32 AGUSSOL Faustine 08:39:56 SEF 1
33 MARTINEZ Olivier 08:40:01 V1H 11
34 BONNET Stéphane 08:40:16 V1H 12
35 LECLERE Sabine 08:41:13 V1 F 1
36 BAYSE Karine 08:42:13 V1F 3
37 LARGUIER Jérôme 08:42:34 V1H 13
38 GRILLO Michel 08:44:10 V3H 2
39 SOLANS Nicolas 08:46:03 V1H 14
40 DERAEDT Philippe 08:46:07 V2H 4
41 FRANÇOIS Emmanuel 08:52:14 SEH 14
42 VANDEWOESTYNE Mathieu 08:52:25 V1H 15
43 DEHOUCK Julie 08:52:59 SEF 2
44 PENIN Romaric 08:55:28 SEH 15
45 PENIN Florian 08:55:37 SEH 16
46 SENEGAS Elodie 08:58:41 SEF 3
47 MIGUEL David 08:59:02 V1H 16
48 VAUTHIER Nicolas 09:00:11 SEH 17
49 DERI Philippe 09:01:36 V1H 17
50 ASTIER Régis 09:03:26 V1H 18
51 DIRAISON Michel 09:05:03 V2H 5
52 ABBAL Cyril 09:05:47 V1H 19
53 ESCUDERO Christophe 09:07:03 V1H 20
54 BACQUET Nicolas 09:07:07 SEH 18
55 BARDET Michel 09:08:20 V3H 3
56 CARDONA Fabien 09:11:39 V1H 21
57 AYET Ingrid 09:11:47 V1F 4
58 PELLETEY Stéphane 09:12:00 V1H 22
59 LECOMPTE Frédéric 09:26:54 V1H 23
60 RABIER Thomas 09:28:57 SEH 19
61 MOULIN Guillaume 09:29:46 SEH 20
62 FAGES Baptiste 09:29:47 JUH 1
63 GIAVARINI Louis 09:29:58 V2H 28
64 SAVOLDELLI Stéphane 09:30:00 V1H 24
65 LAFUENTE Soraya 09:30:02 SEF 4
66 DELBARRE Henri 09:36:04 SEH 21
67 LORION Patrice 09:36:58 V2H 6
68 ROUVIERE Jérôme 09:37:30 SEH 22
69 LE GALL Erwann 09:39:20 SEH 23
70 ANDREO Isabelle 09:41:46 V1F 5
71 BIAU Nelly 09:44:50 V1F 6
72 LOEFFLER Pascal 09:45:04 V2H 7
73 RAVEL Patrice 09:45:19 V2H 8
74 JACQUEMET Alaîs 09:46:45 SEF 5
75 DACHEVILLE Anthony 09:48:30 V1H 25
76 RUBIO Romain 09:48:40 SEH 24
77 CLEMENCEAU Joseph 09:51:00 V1H 26
78 NOBLET Sébastien 09:51:04 V1H 27
79 POUGNAND Cécile 09:53:04 V1F 7
80 PAILLER Jean-Yves 09:53:28 V1H 28
81 LEFEVRE Régiany 09:53:35 SEH 25
82 LANGLET Thibaud 09:54:24 SEH 26
83 PACÉ Vincent 09:55:03 SEH 27
84 FERRAND Dominique 09:57:34 V2F 1
85 BONNAFOUS Nicolas 09:58:11 SEH 28
86 SOULAT Patrick 09:59:24 V2H 9
87 MARTIN Frédéric 10:03:25 V1H 29
88 CAZAJOU Thomas 10:03:52 SEH 29
89 DUMAS Michel 10:03:59 V1H 30
90 CHARTIER Christophe 10:05:14 V1H 31
91 VUACHET Romain 10:05:53 SEH 30
92 BIAU Christophe 10:06:25 V1H 32
93 CHAMBON Mathieu 10:08:52 SEH 31
94 ROCA Cathy 10:09:32 V1F 8
95 SALMERON Christophe 10:15:32 V2H 10
96 DOMINGO Caroline 10:17:35 SEF 6
97 VIDAL Candice 10:17:38 V1F 9
98 SENG Jean-Antoine 10:19:05 V1H 33
99 LEBARBIER Sylvain 10:23:31 SEH 32
100 DENIS Bertrand 10:24:19 V2H 11
101 FRATICOLA Daniel 10:25:03 V1H 34
102 BENEZECH Patrick 10:25:16 V2H 12
103 CARCENAC Gautier 10:27:56 SEH 33
104 RAMEL Vincent 10:27:59 SEH 34
105 PRIOUX Jean-Michel 10:36:10 V3H 4
106 BÔNE Stéphane 10:36:15 V2H 13
107 VEDRINES Ivan 10:36:48 SEH 35
108 PORRAL Christian 10:39:55 V2H 14
109 CHASSAIGNE Jean-François 10:41:32 V1H 35
110 BAULIMON Frédéric 10:41:41 V1H 36
111 JEANDEMANGE Pascal 10:44:12 V1H 37
112 AZEMAR Michaël 10:45:21 SEH 36
113 COLS Arnaud 10:45:45 ESH 2
114 BOSCH Marcel 10:47:17 V1H 38
115 VELMON Julien 10:48:09 V2H 15
116 JOSSO Didier 10:51:25 V2H 16
117 BEDDELEEM Gilles 10:52:48 V1H 39
118 ANGER Steven 10:52:50 SEH 37
119 TAILHADES François 10:53:13 V1H 40
120 GIMENOS Vincent 10:53:40 SEH 38
121 DUBA Jérôme 10:55:33 V1H 41
122 CAMBON Pierre 10:57:36 V2H 17
123 MOULIN Yannick 10:57:41 V1H 42
124 DE JUST Bruno 11:05:08 V3H 5
125 BOUDAUD Jérôme 11:07:42 V2H 18
126 AZEMA Adrien 11:08:27 SEH 39
127 ESCUDÉ Patrice 11:10:42 V2H 19
128 BASSOMPIERRE Marc 11:10:45 V1H 43
129 GLEIZES Anne 11:13:49 V2F 2
130 RAMONDENC Thierry 11:14:14 V2H 20
131 JAUNET-ROY Bertille 11:20:28 SEF 7
132 JAUNET-ROY Antoine 11:20:31 SEH 40
133 GOSSET Sylvain 11:22:05 SEH 41
134 ETIENNEY Arnaud 11:22:16 V1H 44
135 BIGNON Christophe 11:28:00 V1H 45
136 BATIFOULIER Muriel 11:34:07 V2F 3
137 AUBERTIN François 11:34:58 V1H 46
138 BANON Frédéric 11:45:58 V2H 21
139 MERLE Nicolas 11:52:16 SEH 42
140 VIDOU Ugo 11:52:19 JUH 2
141 PALLASTRELLI Toni 11:53:03 V2H 22
142 MASSFELDER Julie 11:53:32 SEF 8
143 CORCELLA Denis 11:53:38 V2H 23
144 LARGUIER Carine 11:53:52 SEF 9
145 MAGUEUR Christelle 11:54:01 V1F 10
146 FOUILLET Benjamin 11:57:04 SEH 43
147 VAUCHER Benjamin 11:57:07 SEH 44
148 CAILLE Bruno 12:00:34 V2H 24
149 TOURNE Pascal 12:00:36 V3H 6
150 BRO Jean-Marie 12:07:10 V1H 47
151 ANDREO Eric 12:10:06 V1H 48
152 EGLIN Sylvie 12:10:09 V2F 4
153 ROSSI Richard 12:10:15 V2H 25
154 ROUDIL Fabrice 12:11:43 V1H 49
155 EYRAUD Michael 12:14:51 V1H 50
156 VIGNEAUX Roland 12:16:30 V3H 7
157 RUIZ Christophe 12:21:47 V2H 26
158 BARDET Monique 12:24:29 V1F 11
159 HOURTIGUET Catherine 12:31:44 V2F 5
160 SIMO Jérôme 12:32:17 SEH 45
161 BILLY Jérôme 12:32:20 V1H 51
162 FILLIOL Fabrice 12:32:21 V1H 56
163 BROCARD Jean-Luc 12:32:23 V1H 52
164 MAURY Fabien 12:32:29 SEH 46
165 DIJOUX Vincent 12:53:23 SEH 47
166 MAUREL Muriel 12:54:44 V1F 12
167 FOURN Patrick 12:55:12 V1H 53
168 GANTEL Sophie 12:56:04 V1F 13
169 PUJOL Laurent 12:56:06 V2H 27
170 CASTAGNÉ Philippe 12:56:08 V1H 54
171 PITARCH Christophe 12:56:12 ESH 3
172 BASSAN-ANDRIEU Laure 13:02:19 V2F 6
173 PLOTEAU Gaëtan 13:33:01 SEH 48
174 PAYET Pierre 13:33:04 SEH 49
175 KAYSER POTHIN Anita 13:52:14 V2F 7
176 PONSICH Sophie 13:52:19 SEF 10
177 PILLET Marie-Pierre 13:52:28 V2F 8